Is ORCHARD FUSION, ORGANIC 100% JUICE SMOOTHIE, BLUEBERRY + BANANA, BLUEBERRY + BANANA Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC BLACKBERRY PUREE, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PURPLE CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR).
Check ORCHARD FUSION, ORGANIC 100% JUICE SMOOTHIE, BLUEBERRY + BANANA, BLUEBERRY + BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORCHARD FUSION, ORGANIC 100% JUICE SMOOTHIE, BLUEBERRY + BANANA, BLUEBERRY + BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


