Is Orchard Gold Smoothie Frozen Mixed Fruit Strawberry, Mango, Pineapple Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberry , Mango , Pineapple, Passionfruit

Check Orchard Gold Smoothie Frozen Mixed Fruit Strawberry, Mango, Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orchard Gold Smoothie Frozen Mixed Fruit Strawberry, Mango, Pineapple is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie