Is ORCHARD SNACKS, YOGURT NUT MIX Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE: SUGAR, SULPHUR DIOXIDE; CRANBERRIES: DEHYDRATED CANE JUICE, NON-HYDROGENATED SUNFLOWER OIL; THOMPSON RAISINS; YOGURT RAISINS: SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NON FAT MILK & YOGURT POWDER (CULTURED WHEY & NONFAT MILK), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE), LACTIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN - AN ART. I FLAVOR, RAISINS, GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, VEGETABLE OIL, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE; PEPITAS; PASTEURIZED ALMONDS.

Check ORCHARD SNACKS, YOGURT NUT MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go