Is ORCHARD VALLEY HARVEST, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA ), ALMONDS, GUM ACACIA**, SUGAR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check ORCHARD VALLEY HARVEST, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORCHARD VALLEY HARVEST, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


