Is Orchard Valley Harvest Dark Chocolate, Sweetened Cherries Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract), Dried Sweetened Cherries (Red Tart Pitted Cherries, Sugar, Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil), Gum Acacia, Sugar, Confectioner's Glaze, From Acacia Tree

Check Orchard Valley Harvest Dark Chocolate, Sweetened Cherries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orchard Valley Harvest Dark Chocolate, Sweetened Cherries is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing