No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is Orchard Valley Harvest Dipped Almonds Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA EXTRACT), ALMONDS, GUM ACACIA, SUGAR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check Orchard Valley Harvest Dipped Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Orchard Valley Harvest Dipped Almonds | Spoonful