Is Orchard Valley Harvest Salad Toppers Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glazed pecans (pecans, sugar, sea salt), dried sweetened cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), roasted pepitas (pepitas, vegetable oil blend [canola oil, sunflower oil], sea salt). Contains tree nuts (pecans). May contain peanuts and other tree nuts.

Check Orchard Valley Harvest Salad Toppers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnacking