Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ore - Ida Extra Crispy Crinkles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (soybean And/or Cottonseed), Salt, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate (to Retain Natural Color), Annatto Color.

Check Ore - Ida Extra Crispy Crinkles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen, Strip

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking
Oat Free? Ore - Ida Extra Crispy Crinkles | Spoonful