No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Ore - Ida Extra Crispy Crinkles Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (soybean And/or Cottonseed), Salt, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate (to Retain Natural Color), Annatto Color.

Check Ore - Ida Extra Crispy Crinkles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen, Strip

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking
Soy Free? Ore - Ida Extra Crispy Crinkles | Spoonful