Is Ore-Ida Potatoes Done Perfect Golden Crinkles French Fried Potatoes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL BLEND (SOYBEAN AND COTTONSEED), ANNATTO COLOR, DEXTROSE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN NATURAL COLOR).

Check Ore-Ida Potatoes Done Perfect Golden Crinkles French Fried Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingSnacking