Is OREGAPET SHAMPOO THERAPY - 240ML Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Water, Sodium Alkyl Sulfonate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Decyl Polyglcoside, Glycerin, Citric Acid, Citrus Medica Limonum Extract, Oregano Oil, Lemongrass Oil, Peppermint Oil, Vitamin B5

Check OREGAPET SHAMPOO THERAPY - 240ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OREGAPET SHAMPOO THERAPY - 240ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothCreamy