This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is OREGON BLUEBERRY FARMSTYLE GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, OREGON BLUEBERRY Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Nonfat Milk And Cream, Water, Sugar, Blueberries, Cornstarch, Natural Flavor, Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Live Active Cultures (S, Thermophilus, Bifidobacterium Sp,, B, Lactis, L, Acidophilus, L, Casei, L, Rhamnosus, L, Lactis, L, Bulgaricus)

Check OREGON BLUEBERRY FARMSTYLE GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, OREGON BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OREGON BLUEBERRY FARMSTYLE GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, OREGON BLUEBERRY is available at 3 retailers

RalphsWalmartFry's

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Pescatarian? OREGON BLUEBERRY FARMSTYLE GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, OREGON BLUEBERRY | Spoonful