Is Oregon™ Fruit Blackberries in Light Syrup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blackberries, Water and Cane Sugar.

Check Oregon™ Fruit Blackberries in Light Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oregon™ Fruit Blackberries in Light Syrup is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsRalphsMariano's

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast