Is Oregon Fruit Products Pitted Dark Sweet Cherries in Heavy Syrup - 15 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cherries, Water and Cane Sugar.
Check Oregon Fruit Products Pitted Dark Sweet Cherries in Heavy Syrup - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oregon Fruit Products Pitted Dark Sweet Cherries in Heavy Syrup - 15 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oregon Fruit Products Pitted Dark Sweet Cherries in Heavy Syrup - 15 Oz is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingBaking


