Is OREGON GROWERS, FRUIT BUTTER, VANILLA PEAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEARS, CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE, VANILLA EXTRACT, MADAGASCAR BOURBON VANILLA BEANS, CITRIC ACID.

Check OREGON GROWERS, FRUIT BUTTER, VANILLA PEAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetVanillaTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping