Is OREGON GROWERS & SHIPPERS, STRAWBERRY PINOT NOIR FRUIT SPREAD Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, PINOT NOIR WINE (CONTAINS SULFITES), PECTIN, GROUND LECMON, CITRIC ACID

Check OREGON GROWERS & SHIPPERS, STRAWBERRY PINOT NOIR FRUIT SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OREGON GROWERS & SHIPPERS, STRAWBERRY PINOT NOIR FRUIT SPREAD is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking