Is Oregon Hazelnut Toffee Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Sugar, Butter (Cream, Salt), Hazelnuts, Contains: Tree Nuts, Milk, Soy
Check Oregon Hazelnut Toffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oregon Hazelnut Toffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oregon Hazelnut Toffee is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


