Is Oregon Specialty Fruit All-Natural Whole Pitted Red Tart Cherries in Water 14.5 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Tart Pitted Cherries, Water.
Check Oregon Specialty Fruit All-Natural Whole Pitted Red Tart Cherries in Water 14.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oregon Specialty Fruit All-Natural Whole Pitted Red Tart Cherries in Water 14.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oregon Specialty Fruit All-Natural Whole Pitted Red Tart Cherries in Water 14.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


