No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Is Oregon's Wild Harvest Organic Maca Supplement Capsules Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo Gelatin Capsules And Nothing Else

Check Oregon's Wild Harvest Organic Maca Supplement Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oregon's Wild Harvest Organic Maca Supplement Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Pescatarian? Oregon's Wild Harvest Organic Maca Supplement Capsules | Spoonful