Is Oregon's Wild Harvest Turmeric, 60 Ct Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

turmeric rhizome (curcuma longa), powdered extract, standardized to, curcuminoids , organic turmeric rhizome (curcuma longa), black pepper fruit extract (piper nigrum), bioperine, piperine , other : non gmo, gelatin capsules

Check Oregon's Wild Harvest Turmeric, 60 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oregon's Wild Harvest Turmeric, 60 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go