Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oregon's Wild Harvest Valerian Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Valerian Root , Non-GMO , Gelatin Capsules and Nothing Else .

Check Oregon's Wild Harvest Valerian against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oregon's Wild Harvest Valerian is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Tree Nut Free? Oregon's Wild Harvest Valerian | Spoonful