Is OREO BISCUIT CRUMB SUPERMIX 400 GR Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: WHEAT flour, sugar, vegetable oil (palm), fat reduced cocoa powder 6,6 %, glucose-fructose syrup, WHEAT starch, raising agents (potassium hydrogen carbonate, ammonium hydrogen carbonate, sodium hydrogen carbonate), salt, emulsifiers (SOYA lecithin, sunflower lecithin), flavouring (vanillin). MAY CONTAIN MILK.
Check OREO BISCUIT CRUMB SUPERMIX 400 GR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OREO BISCUIT CRUMB SUPERMIX 400 GR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


