Is OREO BISCUIT CRUMB SUPERMIX 400 GR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: WHEAT flour, sugar, vegetable oil (palm), fat reduced cocoa powder 6,6 %, glucose-fructose syrup, WHEAT starch, raising agents (potassium hydrogen carbonate, ammonium hydrogen carbonate, sodium hydrogen carbonate), salt, emulsifiers (SOYA lecithin, sunflower lecithin), flavouring (vanillin). MAY CONTAIN MILK.

Check OREO BISCUIT CRUMB SUPERMIX 400 GR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping