Is oreo biscuit jumbo Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
farine, beurre, chocolat blanc belge, chocolat au lait, sucre, cassonade, oreo, oeuf, bicarbonate de soude, sel
Check oreo biscuit jumbo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open oreo biscuit jumbo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Cookie
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingBreakfast ItemDessert


