This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Oreo Cakesters - Double Chocolate Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, BLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, FRUCTOSE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), WATER, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, GLYCERIN, DEXTROSE, CORNSTARCH, LESS THAN 2% OF SORBITOL, NONFAT MILK, DRIED EGGS, SALT, CORN SYRUP, BAKING SODA, DRIED EGG WHITES, SOY LECITHIN, DISODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, XANTHAN GUM, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, MONOGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CORN FLOUR, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, MALIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check Oreo Cakesters - Double Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Oreo Cakesters - Double Chocolate | Spoonful