No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.

Is OREO Chocolate Sandwich Cookies, 20 Snack Packs (2 Cookies Per Pack) Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate {Vitamin B1}, Riboflavin {Vitamin B2}, Folic Acid), Sugar, Palm Oil, Soybean And/Or Canola Oil, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Leavening (Baking Soda And/Or Calcium Phosphate), Salt, Soy Lecithin, Chocolate, Artificial Flavor.Contains: Wheat, Soy.

Check OREO Chocolate Sandwich Cookies, 20 Snack Packs (2 Cookies Per Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OREO Chocolate Sandwich Cookies, 20 Snack Packs (2 Cookies Per Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? OREO Chocolate Sandwich Cookies, 20 Snack Packs (2 Cookies Per Pack) | Spoonful