Is OREO COOKIES MINT 1X25 LB Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE VITAMIN B1, RIBOFLAVIN VITAMIN B2, FOLIC ACID), PALM AND/OR CANOLA OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA AND/OR CALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, SOY LECITHIN, PEPPERMINT OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE), CHOCOLATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check OREO COOKIES MINT 1X25 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OREO COOKIES MINT 1X25 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


