Is Oreo Double Stuff Chocolate Sandwich Biscuit 157g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Wheat Starch, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder 3,5 %, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Raising Agents (Potassium Carbonates, Ammonium Carbonates, Sodium Carbonates), Salt, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin), Flavouring
Check Oreo Double Stuff Chocolate Sandwich Biscuit 157g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oreo Double Stuff Chocolate Sandwich Biscuit 157g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oreo Double Stuff Chocolate Sandwich Biscuit 157g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


