Is Oreo Dunked Cadbury Milk Chocolate Original Cookies 6 Pack | 197g Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour, Milk Solids, Vegetable Oils, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder, Glucose Syrup, Emulsifiers (442, 476, Soy Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin), Cornstarch, Iodised Salt, Raising Agent (500, 503), Flavours, Antioxidants (307b, 304, 321, 320).
Check Oreo Dunked Cadbury Milk Chocolate Original Cookies 6 Pack | 197g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oreo Dunked Cadbury Milk Chocolate Original Cookies 6 Pack | 197g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oreo Dunked Cadbury Milk Chocolate Original Cookies 6 Pack | 197g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


