Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oreo Frozen Dairy Dessert Cups Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Buttermilk, Tapioca Starch, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Natural Flavor, Invert Sugar, Annatto Color, Vitamin A Palmitate.

Check Oreo Frozen Dairy Dessert Cups against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Oreo Frozen Dairy Dessert Cups | Spoonful