Is Oreo Gingerbread Flavored Sandwich Cookies, Gingerbread Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE {VITAMIN B1}, RIBOFLAVIN {VITAMIN B2}, FOLIC ACID), PALM AND/OR CANOLA OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, MOLASSES, BAKING SODA, CARAMEL COLOR, SOY LECITHIN, GROUND GINGER, NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDES CINNAMON), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check Oreo Gingerbread Flavored Sandwich Cookies, Gingerbread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oreo Gingerbread Flavored Sandwich Cookies, Gingerbread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


