Is OREO Golden Cookie Sandwich Biscuits 154g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT flour, sugar, palm oil, rapeseed oil, WHEAT starch, glucose-fructose syrup, raising agents (sodium carbonates, ammonium carbonates), salt, emulsifier ( SOYA lecithins), flavourings
Check OREO Golden Cookie Sandwich Biscuits 154g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OREO Golden Cookie Sandwich Biscuits 154g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
OREO Golden Cookie Sandwich Biscuits 154g is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


