Is Oreo Joy Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- per pack % dv 9% 20g 26% 13% 79 35% og 0% 4% 2712% 0% total carb dietary fiber total sugars incl added sugars protein per serving %dv calcium potassium 21g og 13g 13g 26% <
per pack % dv 9% 20g 26% 13% 79 35% og 0% 4% 2712% 0% total carb dietary fiber total sugars incl added sugars protein per serving %dv calcium potassium 21g og 13g 13g 26% <
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
per pack % dv* 9% 20g 26% 13% 79 35% og 0% 0mg 4% 270mg 12% 0% total carb dietary fiber total sugars incl added sugars protein per serving %dv* calcium potassium 21g og 13g 13g 26% <1g 8% 62 0% 1 4
Check Oreo Joy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oreo Joy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


