Is Oreo Mini Golden Sandwich Cookies Snack Pack Snak-Sak Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate {Vitamin B1}, Riboflavin {Vitamin B2}, Folic Acid), Sugar, Canola and/or Palm Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor, Natural Flavor.
Check Oreo Mini Golden Sandwich Cookies Snack Pack Snak-Sak against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oreo Mini Golden Sandwich Cookies Snack Pack Snak-Sak in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oreo Mini Golden Sandwich Cookies Snack Pack Snak-Sak is available at 7 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


