Is Oreo Mini Golden Sandwich Cookies Snack Pack Snak-Sak Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate {Vitamin B1}, Riboflavin {Vitamin B2}, Folic Acid), Sugar, Canola and/or Palm Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor, Natural Flavor.

Check Oreo Mini Golden Sandwich Cookies Snack Pack Snak-Sak against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oreo Mini Golden Sandwich Cookies Snack Pack Snak-Sak is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go