Is Oreo Pumpkin Spice Creme Sandwich Cookies, Pumpkin Spice Creme Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, UN BLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (FOR COLOR), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (INCLUDES CINNAMON), RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE.
Check Oreo Pumpkin Spice Creme Sandwich Cookies, Pumpkin Spice Creme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oreo Pumpkin Spice Creme Sandwich Cookies, Pumpkin Spice Creme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


