Is Oreo Selena Gomez Cookies Chocolate & Cinnamon 128g Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Cocoa Powder, Cornstarch, Fructose Syrup, Flavours, Salt, Raising Agents (500, 503), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithins), Antioxidant (319), Minerals (Iron, Zinc), Vitamins (Riboflavin, Thiamin, Folate).
Check Oreo Selena Gomez Cookies Chocolate & Cinnamon 128g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oreo Selena Gomez Cookies Chocolate & Cinnamon 128g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oreo Selena Gomez Cookies Chocolate & Cinnamon 128g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


