Is Org Vally Lactose Fr Hlf&Hlf - 32 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Grade A Milk, Organic Cream, Lactase Enzyme.
Check Org Vally Lactose Fr Hlf&Hlf - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Org Vally Lactose Fr Hlf&Hlf - 32 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Org Vally Lactose Fr Hlf&Hlf - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBakingMeal PrepCooking


