Is Orgain Clean Grass Fed Protein Shake, Vanilla, 20g Protein, 11 Fl Oz, 12 Ct Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Organic Agave, Natural Flavors, Organic High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Vegetable Glycerin, Cellulose, Rice Extract, Sodium Phosphate, Magnesium Phosphate, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Chloride, Tricalcium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Gellan Gum, Monk Fruit Extract, Organic Steviagrass Fedcontains: Milk

Check Orgain Clean Grass Fed Protein Shake, Vanilla, 20g Protein, 11 Fl Oz, 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orgain Clean Grass Fed Protein Shake, Vanilla, 20g Protein, 11 Fl Oz, 12 Ct is available at 5 retailers

RalphsSmith'sTargetVitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking