Is Orgain Organic Vanilla Bean Protein & Greens Plant Based Powder Soy Free?

Ingredients
Orgain Organic Protein Blend ( Organic Pea Protein , Organic Brown Rice Protein , Organic Chia Seed ) , Orgain Organic Creamer Base ( Organic Acacia Gum , Organic High Oleic Sunflower Oil , Organic Inulin , Organic Rice Dextrins , Organic Rice Bran Extract , Organic Rosemary Extract ) , Organic Natural Flavors , Organic Erythritol , Orgain Organic Greens Blend ( Organic Spinach , Organic Broccoli , Organic Kale ) , Natural Flavor , Sea Salt , Acacia Gum , Organic Guar Gum , Organic Stevia , Xanthan Gum .
Check Orgain Organic Vanilla Bean Protein & Greens Plant Based Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orgain Organic Vanilla Bean Protein & Greens Plant Based Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Orgain Organic Vanilla Bean Protein & Greens Plant Based Powder is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Powder


