Is Orgajic Gucamole Original Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC HASS AVOCADO, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPER, ORGANIC GRANULATED GARLIC, ORGANIC VINEGAR, WATER.
Check Orgajic Gucamole Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orgajic Gucamole Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


