Is Organic 0% Fat Greek Yogurt - Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Skim Milk, Organic Vanilla Flavoured Syrup (Organic Sugar, Water, Natural Flavour, Pectin, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Vanilla Extract), Milk Protein Concentrate, Bacterial Cultures
Check Organic 0% Fat Greek Yogurt - Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic 0% Fat Greek Yogurt - Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic 0% Fat Greek Yogurt - Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


