Is Organic 100% Cacao Dried Pineaple Fruit Jerky, 0.8 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic pineapple, organic cacao

Check Organic 100% Cacao Dried Pineaple Fruit Jerky, 0.8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic 100% Cacao Dried Pineaple Fruit Jerky, 0.8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Snack · Dried, Strip

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go