Is ORGANIC 100% GRASSFED YOGURT WHOLE MILK, BLUEBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grassfed Organic Whole Milk, Organic Blueberries, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Organic Carob Bean Gum, Organic Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrates (For Color), Live Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Paracasei And L, Rhamnosus

Check ORGANIC 100% GRASSFED YOGURT WHOLE MILK, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC 100% GRASSFED YOGURT WHOLE MILK, BLUEBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping