Is Organic 100% Orange Juice Calcium & Vitamin D (Not From Concentrate), 89 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Orange Juice, Calcium Lactate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Vitamin D3.

Check Organic 100% Orange Juice Calcium & Vitamin D (Not From Concentrate), 89 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic 100% Orange Juice Calcium & Vitamin D (Not From Concentrate), 89 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinking