Is Organic 70% Dark Chocolate Covered Cocomels, Vanilla Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Cream (Coconut, Water), Brown Rice Syrup, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Chocolate (Cacao Beans, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Beans), Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Organic

Check Organic 70% Dark Chocolate Covered Cocomels, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic 70% Dark Chocolate Covered Cocomels, Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweetSalty
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go