Is ORGANIC 72 % CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS*, RAW CANE SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER]*), SEA SALT.
Check ORGANIC 72 % CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC 72 % CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


