Is ORGANIC ACTIVATED SUPERFOOD POPCORN, BERRY SUPERFRUIT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, COCONUT PALM SUGAR*, BANANA POWDER*, MAQUI BERRY*, BEET*, LUCUMA FRUIT*, HIMALAYAN CRYSTAL SALT, FREEZE DRIED BLACKBERRY*, FERMENTED BEET*, CAMU CAMU AND STEVIA EXTRACT*.

Check ORGANIC ACTIVATED SUPERFOOD POPCORN, BERRY SUPERFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC ACTIVATED SUPERFOOD POPCORN, BERRY SUPERFRUIT is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go