Is Organic Adobo Seasoning, 0.45 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*Garlic, *Onion, *Cumin, *Oregano, *Black Pepper, *Chili Cayenne., *Organic

Check Organic Adobo Seasoning, 0.45 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Adobo Seasoning, 0.45 oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsRalphs

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingTopping