Is Organic After Dinner Mints: Double Mint & Fennel Herbal Tea Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppermint, Fennel, Spearmint, Ginger Root , , Organically Grown Ingredient
Check Organic After Dinner Mints: Double Mint & Fennel Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic After Dinner Mints: Double Mint & Fennel Herbal Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Organic After Dinner Mints: Double Mint & Fennel Herbal Tea is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
MintySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


